Latest DTH News
Advertisements

Long Term Recharge Offer of Videocon D2H Enjoy Benefits now

Long Term Recharge Offer of Videocon D2H  Enjoy Benefits now


Source: From Videocon D2H Official Website


Long Term Recharge (LTR) benefit will be updated in Videocon d2h account within 1 working day.

3 % extra credit on online recharge via videocond2h.com through Credit/Debit Cards or Net Banking will be updated in the account within 1 working day. 


Packages
Monthly Price
7 Days extra+20 Days extra
+50 Days extra
+4 Months extra
+1 Year extra
3 Months Price6 Months Price
12 Months Price
24 Months Price
60 Months Price
South Silver165.17495990198039659910
South Silver Sports221.3566013302655531013280
New South Gold220.2366013202640528513210
South Gold HD388.77117023304665933023320
New South Gold Sports285.3986017103425685017120
South Gold Sports HD340.45102020404085817020430
New South Diamond340.45102020404085817020430
South Platinum395.51118523704740948023700
South Platinum HD480.901440288557701154028855
  • Long Term Recharge is applicable only on existing package.
  • Price protection for the entire LTR period.
  • Get up to 1 year free on your Videocon d2h recharge. Limited period offer,
    for details Call 08860160000
LTR denominations applicable for New Subscribers activated on or after 8th April 2013

Share this:

2 comments :

  1. free add channals shara one and filmas channal dd direct plus

    ReplyDelete
  2. sahara Group is already using DD Direct+ Plus platform.

    SAhara aalami
    sahara samay

    so they may come on with new hope ....

    ReplyDelete

We are waiting for your suggestion / feedbacks / complaints via comment. We will reply you within 24-48 hours. :-)

Please Do No post any **WEB-LINKs** Here

Advertisements

DTH Installation

 
Back To Top
DTHNews.com Copyright © 2016 . All trademarks / logos are the sole property of their respective owners. DTHNews.com blog respect them. proudly powered by Blogger.com